Season 2020-21TBD
 First Preliminary Round
Nov28  2-3  Penicuik Athletic v Musselburgh Athletic a.e.t. 2-2
Nov28  2-1  Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v St Cuthbert Wanderers a.e.t. 1-1
 Second Preliminary Round
Dec12  2-1  Spartans v East Kilbride
Dec13  1-2  Glasgow University v Linlithgow Rose
Dec12  4-4  Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v Lossiemouth a.e.t. 3-3 pens 4-2
Dec12  0-4  Strathspey Thistle v Buckie Thistle
Dec12  3-0  Huntly v Dalbeattie Star
Dec12  5-1  Keith v Fort William
Dec12  1-4  Deveronvale v Camelon Juniors
Dec21  2-1  Formartine United v Turriff United
Dec21  3-1  Wick Academy v Musselburgh Athletic a.e.t. 1-1
Dec12  1-2  Edinburgh University v Tranent Juniors
Dec12  1-1  Blackburn United v Civil Service Strollers a.e.t. 1-1 pens 2-4
Dec12  2-3  Tynecastle v Cumbernauld Colts
Dec12  3-1  Jeanfield Swifts v University of Stirling
Dec12  6-0  Gala Fairydean Rovers v Wigtown & Bladnoch
Dec12  0-3  Newton Stewart v Broxburn Athletic
Dec16  0-2  Coldstream v Bo’ness United
Dec12  0-4  Newtongrange Star v Rothes
Dec12  1-3  Dunipace v Berwick Rangers
Dec12  2-1  Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Whitehill Welfare
Dec12  4-0  Nairn County v Threave Rovers
Dec12  2-3  BSC Glasgow v Haddington Athletic
Dec12  5-0  East Stirlingshire v Inverurie Loco Works
Dec16  3-2  Preston Athletic v Hawick Royal Albert United
Dec12  6-1  Banks O’Dee v Vale of Leithen
Dec12  4-2  Dundonald Bluebell v EastHouses Lily Miners Welfare
Dec12  1-2  Clachnacuddin v Caledonian Braves
 First Round
Dec26  1-2  Haddington Athletic v Formartine United
Jan04   –   Huntly v Cumbernauld Colts
Dec26  4-2  Keith v Hill of Beath Hawthorn a.e.t. 2-2
Dec26  2-1  Kelty Hearts v Jeanfield Swifts
Dec26  4-0  Elgin City v Civil Service Strollers.
Jan01  5-2  Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Bo’ness United
Dec26  1-2  Gala Fairydean Rovers v Annan Athletic
Dec26  0-3  Albion Rovers v Buckie Thistle
Dec26  0-3  Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v Banks O’Dee
Dec26  3-1  Edinburgh City v Caledonian Braves
Dec26  2-3  Brechin City v Linlithgow Rose
Dec26  4-1  Stenhousemuir v Preston Athletic
Dec26  0-0  Nairn County v Broxburn Athletic a.e.t. 0-0 pens 4-3
Dec26  2-0  Cowdenbeath v Wick Academy
Dec26  0-3  Berwick Rangers v Stirling Albion
Dec26  4-1  Tranent Juniors v East Stirlingshire
Dec28  1-3  Dundonald Bluebell v Queen’s Park  at New Central Park a.e.t. 1-1
Dec26  1-3  Rothes v Fraserburgh
Dec26  0-0  Camelon Juniors v Brora Rangers abandoned 45min weather conditions
Jan11   –   Camelon Juniors v Brora Rangers
Dec26  5-0  Stranraer v Spartans
 Second Round
Jan09  2-3  Kelty Hearts v Stranraer  at Stark’s Park
Jan12   –   Keith v Clyde
Jan12   –   Arbroath v Falkirk
Jan12   –   Dumbarton v Huntly or Cumbernauld Colts
Jan12   –   Stirling Albion v Raith Rovers
Jan12   –   Buckie Thistle v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Jan09  4-1  Forfar Athletic v Linlithgow Rose a.e.t. 1-1
Janxx   –   Camelon Juniors or Brora Rangers v Heart of Midlothian
Jan09  3-2  Dundee v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic a.e.t. 1-1
Jan12   –   Formartine United v Annan Athletic
Jan13   –   Nairn County v Montrose
Jan12   –   Elgin City v Ayr United
Jan09  5-1  East Fife v Tranent Juniors
Jan09  2-3  Alloa Athletic v Cove Rangers
Jan10   –   Airdrieonians v Edinburgh City
Jan12   –   Peterhead v Stenhousemuir
Jan09  2-1  Fraserburgh v Banks O’Dee
Jan12   –   Greenock Morton v Dunfermline Athletic
Jan12   –   Partick Thistle v Cowdenbeath
Jan08  0-3  Queen’s Park v Queen of the South
 Third Round
        –   Forfar Athletic v Airdrieonians or Edinburgh City
        –   Dundee United v Partick Thistle or Cowdenbeath
        –   Livingston v Stirling Albion or Raith Rovers
            Camelon Juniors or Brora Rangers or Heart of Midlothian v Stranraer
        –   Peterhead or Stenhousemuir v Kilmarnock
Jan30   –   Rangers v Cove Rangers
        –   Celtic v Arbroath or Falkirk
        –   Ross County v Buckie Thistle or Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Jan30   –   Queen of the South v Hibernian
        –   Dumbarton or Huntly v Aberdeen
        –   East Fife v Greenock Morton or Dunfermline Athletic
Jan30   –   Hamilton Academical v St Mirren
Jan30   –   Dundee v St Johnstone
        –   Elgin City or Ayr United v Keith or Clyde
        –   Formartine United or Annan Athletic v Motherwell
        –   Fraserburgh v Nairn County or Montrose