Season 2023-24TBD
 First Preliminary Round
Aug12  1-2  Carnoustie Panmure v Beith Juniors
Aug12  3-1  Luncarty v Loch Ness
Aug12  0-5  Abbey Vale v Cupar Hearts
       bye  Culter
 Second Preliminary Round
Sep02  5-1  Beith Juniors v Bonnyton Thistle
Sep02  3-2  Culter v Blackburn United a.e.t. 2-2
Sep02  0-0  Preston Athletic v Dundonald Bluebell a.e.t. 0-0 pens 4-5
Sep02  0-1  Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Tayport
Sep02  4-2  Dunbar United v Vale of Leithen
Sep02  2-3  Carluke Rovers v Dalbeattie Star
Sep02  0-1  Tynecastle v Hutchison Vale
Sep02  3-0  Jeanfield Swifts v Cupar Hearts
Sep02  1-0  St Andrews United v Haddington Athletic
Sep02  0-12 Wigtown & Bladnoch v Auchinleck Talbot
Sep02  1-2  Irvine Meadow XI v Dunipace
Sep02  2-2  Pollok v Benburb a.e.t. 2-2 pens 3-0
Sep02  1-4  Newton Stewart v Luncarty
Sep02  4-0  Sauchie Juniors v Burntisland Shipyard
Sep02  0-5  St Cutherbert Wanderers v Dalkeith Thistle
Sep02  1-2  Hawick Royal Albert v Golspie Sutherland
Sep02  1-0  Cumnock Juniors v Girvan
Sep02  1-3  Creetown v Whitehill Welfare
Sep02  0-0  Camelon Juniors v Newtongrange Star a.e.t. 0-0 pens 4-3
Sep02  1-3  Easthouses Lily MWFC v Threave Rovers
Sep02  4-0  Kilwinning Rangers v Glasgow University
Sep02  3-0  Broxburn Athletic v Lochee United
Sep02  4-2  Penicuik Athletic v Rutherglen Glencairn
Sep02  0-3  Glenafton Athletic v Darvel
Sep02  1-10 Fort William v Clydebank
Sep02  6-0  Musselburgh Athletic v Coldstream
 First Round
Sep23  2-1  Cowdenbeath v Linlithgow Rose a.e.t. 1-1
Sep23  1-0  Clachnacuddin v Inverurie Loco Works
Sep23  0-7  Dalkeith Thistle v Clydebank
Sep23  3-2  Formartine United v Threave Rovers
Sep23  1-3  Dunipace v Cumnock Juniors a.e.t. 1-1
Sep23  8-2  Gala Fairydean Rovers v Strathspey Thistle
Sep23  1-3  Wick Academy v Jeanfield Swifts
Sep23  0-4  Lossiemouth v Beith Juniors
Sep23  2-3  Edinburgh University v Dunbar United
Sep23  1-2  Caledonian Braves v Fraserburgh
Sep23  6-0  Banks O’Dee v Dalbeattie Star
Sep24  3-1  Broomhill v Cumbernauld Colts
Sep23  3-0  Bo’ness United v Darvel
Sep23  2-1  Turriff United v Sauchie Juniors
Sep23  1-1  Golspie Sutherland v Forres Mechanics a.e.t. 1-1 pens 6-7
Sep23  3-4  Culter v Deveronvale a.e.t. 3-3
Sep23  0-4  Tayport v Buckie Thistle
Sep23  1-2  Camelon Juniors v Civil Service Strollers
Sep23  4-0  Brechin City v Rothes
Sep23  0-1  East Stirlingshire v Huntly
Sep23  0-6  Penicuik Athletic v Pollok
Sep23  1-1  Musselburgh Athletic v Gretna 2008 a.e.t. 1-1 pens 4-3
Sep23  8-0  East Kilbride v Whitehill Welfare
Sep25  1-3  University of Stirling v Albion Rovers
Sep23  2-5  Keith v Luncarty
Sep23  2-1  Broxburn Athletic v Nairn County
Sep23  2-3  Dundonald Bluebell v Kilwinning Rangers
Sep23  5-1  Brora Rangers v Berwick Rangers
Sep23  4-1  Tranent v Hutchison Vale
Sep23  1-0  St Andrews United v Auchinleck Talbot
 Second Round
Oct28  0-3  Civil Service Strollers v Stranraer
Oct28  2-1  Albion Rovers v St Andrews United
Oct28  0-2  Stenhousemuir v Brora Rangers
Oct28  2-1  Cumnock Juniors v Turriff United
Oct28  0-1  Kilwinning Rangers v Cowdenbeath
Oct28  3-1  Peterhead v Clachnacuddin
Oct28  0-1  Deveronvale v Broxburn Athletic
Oct28  0-1  Forres Mechanics v Buckie Thistle
Oct28  3-2  Dumbarton v Banks O’Dee
Oct28  1-0  Dunbar United v East Fife
Oct28  1-2  Fraserburgh v Bonnyrigg Rose a.e.t. 1-1
Oct28  7-0  Tranent v East Kilbride
Oct28  3-2  Formartine United v Clydebank
Oct28  1-3  Beith Juniors v Broomhill
Oct28  1-2  Brechin City v The Spartans
Oct28  6-0  Jeanfield Swifts v Elgin City
Oct30  2-3  Musselburgh Athletic v Clyde a.e.t. 1-1
Nov04  0-1  Luncarty v Bo’ness United
Oct28  1-4  Huntly v Forfar Athletic a.e.t. 1-1
Oct28  5-2  Pollok v Gala Fairydean Rovers
 Third Round
Nov25  0-3  Cumnock Juniors v Broomhill
Nov25  3-0  Partick Thistle v Queen’s Park
Nov25  4-0  Greenock Morton v Bo’ness United
Nov25  4-5  Annan Athletic v Dumbarton a.e.t. 3-3
Nov25  0-1  Stranraer v Airdrieonians
Nov25  1-2  Dunbar United v Alloa Athletic
Nov25  2-2  Broxburn Athletic v Buckie Thistle a.e.t. 1-1 pens 4-5
Nov25  0-2  Hamilton Academical v Kelty Hearts
Nov25  1-0  Brora Rangers v Pollok
Nov25  2-0  Clyde v Jeanfield Swifts
Nov25  3-0  Montrose v Edinburgh City
Nov25  0-3  Dunfermline Athletic v Raith Rovers
Nov25  3-0  Falkirk v Formartine United
Nov25  0-2  Stirling Albion v Cove Rangers
Nov25  2-0  Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Cowdenbeath
Nov25  1-2  Peterhead v Ayr United a.e.t. 1-1
Nov25  0-1  Tranent v Forfar Athletic
Nov25  2-2  Queen of the South v Dundee United a.e.t. 2-2 pens 4-3
Nov25  2-1  The Spartans v Arbroath
Nov25  0-1  Albion Rovers v Bonnyrigg Rose
 Fourth Round
Jan20  3-0  Ayr United v Kelty Hearts
Jan20  2-0  Kilmarnock v Dundee
Jan20  2-0  Greenock Morton v Montrose
Jan20  4-0  Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Broomhill
Jan20  1-0  St Mirren v Queen of the South
Jan30  1-3  Brora Rangers v Cove Rangers a.e.t. 1-1
Jan19  0-2  Clyde v Aberdeen
Jan20  1-2  The Spartans v Heart of Midlothian
Jan20  2-1  Bonnyrigg Rose v Falkirk
Jan20  2-1  Livingston v Raith Rovers
Jan20  3-1  Motherwell v Alloa Athletic
Jan20  0-3  Ross County v Partick Thistle
Jan21  5-0  Celtic v Buckie Thistle
Jan20  0-1  Forfar Athletic v Hibernian
Jan20  1-0  Airdrieonians v St Johnstone
Jan20  1-4  Dumbarton v Rangers
 Fifth Round
Feb10  2-0  Kilmarnock v Cove Rangers
Feb10  1-3  Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Hibernian
Feb10  2-0  Aberdeen v Bonnyrigg Rose
Feb09  2-1  Greenock Morton v Motherwell
Feb11  1-4  Airdrieonains v Heart of Midlothian
Feb10  2-0  Rangers v Ayr United
Feb10  2-3  Partick Thistle v Livingston a.e.t. 2-2
Feb11  0-2  St Mirren v Celtic
 Sixth Round
Mar11  0-1  Greenock Morton v Heart of Midlothian
Mar10  4-2  Celtic v Livingston
Mar09  3-1  Aberdeen v Kilmarnock
Mar10  0-2  Hibernian v Rangers
 Semi-finals
Apr20   –   Aberdeen v Celtic
Apr21   –   Rangers v Heart of Midlothian